Clasament Cros


Clasament Participanti peste 18 ani – Masculin

Loc Participant Nr. Timp
1 Boroi Robert 2 00:33:02
2 Beres Hunor 43 00:33:34
3 Rosu Daniel 52 00:36:18
4 Neagu Mihai 49 00:36:21
5 Spataru Victor 83 00:36:48
6 David-Matei Cristian 57 00:38:20
7 Bratu Victor-Florin 12 00:38:38
8 Mois Alexandru 27 00:39:24
9 Brasoveanu Marius 56 00:40:16
10 Gheorghe Cristian 5 00:40:56
11 Antonescu Andrei 151 00:41:27
12 Florea Cristian Marius 75 00:42:51
13 Marinescu Mihai 33 00:43:06
14 Raciu Oprea Mihai Florin 69 00:43:15
15 Pavalascu Victor Emilian 103 00:44:41
16 Badea Constantin 23 00:44:50
17 Ene Ciprian 58 00:45:02
18 tudor andrei 100 00:46:22
19 Cherana Mihai 72 00:46:52
20 Enache Marian 120 00:46:53
21 Haralamb Serban 93 00:47:20
22 Bejan Adrian 88 00:49:12
23 Constantinescu Bogdan Dragos 14 00:49:33
24 Negulescu Adrian 64 00:50:18
25 Bularca Alexandru 121 00:50:18
26 Calin Andrei 154 00:52:02
27 Locke Jon 62 00:52:44
28 Cracanel Dan Alexandru 25 00:53:33
29 Georgescu Mircea Constantin 156 00:53:55
30 Parocescu Daniel 68 00:54:16
31 Iosub Vasile-Silvian 159 00:54:43
32 Cirja Paul 45 00:55:02
33 Ciontu Ionut-Petru 30 00:55:38
34 Amariei Cristian 39 00:55:56
35 Chirila Cezar 73 00:56:14
36 Bota Remus 70 00:57:01
37 Ghita Ion 15 00:57:05
38 Bulai Andrei 13 01:00:05
39 Negrila Paul Armand 106 01:01:06
40 Avram Marian 115 DNF
41 Purcea Liviu Marius 152 DNF

Clasament Participanti peste 18 ani – Feminin

Loc Participant Nr. Timp
1 Buga Florentina 71 00:39:38
2 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria 86 00:42:10
3 Mirea Maria 105 00:43:40
4 Padureanu Claudia 34 00:47:03
5 Funduc Iulia 90 00:47:37
6 Secara Monica Alina 9 00:49:27
7 Miroiu Diana Madalina 16 00:50:11
8 Balea Denisa Elena 153 00:50:18
9 Isacescu Ramona 26 00:54:34
10 Hodorogea Mari 1 00:55:25
11 Locke Kathy 63 00:55:38
12 Gancea Andreea 59 00:55:39
13 Amariei Anda Cezara 40 00:55:42
14 cristea anisoara 46 00:56:56
15 Adam Claudia-Irina 38 00:57:44
16 Stan Emese 53 00:57:44
17 Nenu Flori 50 00:57:49
18 Barbu Lidia Simona 55 00:57:55
19 Cucaila Dalia-Alexandra 89 00:58:45
20 Stan Sonia 84 00:59:30
21 Negulescu Ionica 65 01:00:20
22 Soare Matilda 98 01:01:06
23 Dobrisan Cristina 107 01:01:06
24 Nitu Marinela 29 01:04:50
25 Stanciu Nicoleta 85 01:06:44
26 Toader Daniela 37 01:07:24
27 Popescu Iulia 36 01:21:19

Clasament Participanti sub 18 ani – Masculin

Loc Participant Nr Timp
1 Pavalascu Andrei Daniel 96 0:58:45

Clasament Participanti sub 18 ani – Feminin

Loc Participant Nr Timp
1 Haralamb Roxana 92 00:50:53